YSIAC

YSIAC Council Members

BENSON LIM

Co-Chairs (Singapore)

JENNIFER LIM

Co-Chairs (Singapore)

MARIANA
ZHONG

APAC Lead
(China)

KINGSHUK BANERJEE

APAC Lead
(India)

Kate
Lan

APAC Lead
(Singapore)

Hiroko Yamamoto

Americas Lead
(USA)

KHUSHBOO SHAHDADPURI

EMEA Lead
(UAE)

David
Hu

EMEA Lead
(UK)

Zara
Shafruddin

APAC member
(Australia)

ALAN
LI

APAC member
(China)

XING
CHENGDONG

APAC member
(China)

Michael Zhang Haomin

APAC member
(China)

ZHU
YIXUAN

APAC member
(China)

LIU
XIN

APAC member
(China/HK SAR)

Matthew Townsend

APAC member
(HK SAR)

TINE
ABRAHAM

APAC member
(India)

Sushmita
Gandhi

APAC member
(India)

Anirudh Krishnan

APAC member
(India)

Krishnayan
Sen

APAC member
(India)

Simon Barrie Sasmoyo

APAC member
(Indonesia)

Debby Sulaiman

APAC member
(Indonesia)

Gai Matsushita

APAC member
(Japan)

Masataka Sato

APAC member
(Japan)

Lexi Takamatsu

APAC member
(Japan)

Jocelyn Lim

APAC member
(Malaysia)

Lilien Wong

APAC member
(Malaysia)

Dranyl Jared Amoroso

APAC member
(Philippines)

Daniel
Hofilena

APAC member
(Philippines)

Brandon
Bang

APAC member
(Republic of Korea)

Arie
Eernisse

APAC member
(Republic of Korea)

Hyunyang
Koo

APAC member
(Republic of Korea)

Seokchun
Yun

APAC member
(Republic of Korea)

Asiyah
Arif

APAC member
(Singapore)

Daniel
Gaw

APAC member
(Singapore)

Ashish
Kabra

APAC member
(Singapore)

Kang
Yi-Jun

APAC member
(Singapore)

Chee Chong
Lau

APAC member
(Singapore)

Margaret Joan Ling

APAC member
(Singapore)

Calvin
Qiu

APAC member
(Singapore)

Aditya
Singh

APAC member
(Singapore)

Jae Hee
Suh

APAC member
(Singapore)

Sarocha Thongperm

APAC member
(Thailand)

Nguyen Ngoc Minh

APAC member
(Vietnam)

Minh
Nguyen

APAC member
(Vietnam)

Santiago
Peña

Americas member
(Argentina)

Heloisa
Amaral

Americas member
(Brazil)

Gustavo Santo Kulesza

Americas member
(Brazil)

Victoria Demarchi

Americas member
(Chile)

José Ignacio
Azar

Americas member
(Chile)

Ana Maria Rincon Ordonez

Americas member
(Colombia)

Martin
Chocano

Americas member
(Peru)

Viren Mascarenhas

Americas member
(Usa)

Charlene
Warner

Americas member
(Usa)

Oleg
Volodin

EMEA member
(Cyprus)

Franz
Kaps

EMEA member
(Germany)

Flavio
Ponzano

EMEA member
(Italy)

Soufiane Elahmadi

EMEA member
(Morocco)

Ngozi
Efobi

EMEA member
(Nigeria)

Chinedum
Umeche

EMEA member
(Nigeria)

Sofia Elena
Cozac

EMEA member
(Romania)

Yan
Kalish

EMEA member
(Russia)

Fatima
Ghaith

EMEA member
(Saudi Arabia)

Sebastiano
Nessi

EMEA member
(Switzerland)

Artemis Malliaropoulou

EMEA member
(The Netherlands)

Yasmin
Bailey

EMEA member
(UK)

Gerald
Leong

EMEA member
(UK)